|
A-Turnier
Abschlusstabelle TWZ < 1600
02.06.2019
|
Ran |
Tit |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkt |
RaLst |
Buchh |
1. |
|
Sunthararajan,Thivijan |
1500 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbro |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
1724 |
23.0 |
2. |
|
Hoppstaedter,Daniel |
1576 |
Lasker Kirkel |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1772 |
24.0 |
3. |
|
Wellenreich,Tim |
1572 |
SSV Bruchsal |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1751 |
24.0 |
4. |
|
Fischer,Darja |
1480 |
Karlsruher SF |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1703 |
23.0 |
5. |
|
Heinrich,Bert |
1520 |
RW Neuenhagen |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1687 |
21.0 |
6. |
|
Fecker,Achim |
1532 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhof |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1677 |
21.0 |
7. |
|
Hengstler,Lukas |
1549 |
SR Spaichingen |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
1670 |
22.0 |
8. |
|
Link,Justus |
1513 |
SC Bad Wimpfen |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
1578 |
21.0 |
9. |
|
Schuh,Robert |
1532 |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
1865 |
27.5 |
10. |
|
Schuh,Ramon |
1284 |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
1751 |
26.0 |
11. |
|
Hartmann,Egon |
1413 |
SF Forst |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1704 |
24.5 |
12. |
|
Merz,Raphael |
1572 |
SK Ottenau |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1687 |
22.5 |
13. |
|
Jahraus,Marlis |
1560 |
SC Untergrombach |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1685 |
21.0 |
14. |
|
Shapiro,Danil |
1418 |
SC Eppingen |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1663 |
22.0 |
15. |
|
Schulz,Hannah |
1477 |
Karlsruher SF |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1654 |
20.5 |
16. |
|
Langenbach,Philipp,Dr. |
1570 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhof |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1549 |
20.5 |
17. |
|
Eichhorn,Valentin |
1509 |
Karlsruher SF |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
1532 |
19.5 |
18. |
|
Fliess,Justin |
1468 |
SF Neckarsteinach |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1612 |
21.0 |
19. |
|
Weber,Roland |
1566 |
SG Meimsheim-Gügl. |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
1568 |
19.5 |
20. |
|
Possemeyer,Morten |
1404 |
SC Bad Wimpfen |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1375 |
18.5 |
21. |
|
Fliess,Renke |
1335 |
SF Neckarsteinach |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
1312 |
22.5 |
22. |
|
Schellinger,Frank |
1323 |
SC uBu Karlsruhe |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
1284 |
16.0 |
23. |
|
Gugau,Simon |
1250 |
SF Rot |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
1264 |
20.5 |
Zum Seitenanfang